Libreria Thesis
salon de Pintura Palermo Viejo
Galeria Central Newbery
Alba Artistica
Alba Artistica
 
 
 
Jurados del Concurso
2º Concurso
1996
  Eckel, Ana  
      Rosendo, Osvaldo  
      Frangella, Roberto  
      Pesce, Ernesto  
      Onofrio, Norberto  
3º Concurso
1997
  Estela, Omar   
      Marcos, Jesus   
      Rodríguez, Félix   
      Sagastizabal, Tulio   
      Clorindo Testa  
4º Concurso
1998
  Cambre, Juan José  
      Lasser, Juan Carlos  
      Marcovich, Mónica  
      Médici, Eduardo  
      Viaggo, Silvina  
5º Concurso
1999
  Burone Risso, Enrique  
      Fazzolari, Fernando  
      Rasdolsky, Coco  
      Venturini, Andrea  
      Vidal, Miguel Angel  
6º Concurso
2000
  Boim, Alejandro  
      Doffo, Juan  
      Modedia, Laura  
      Páez, Roberto  
      Pérez, Tito  
7º Concurso
2001
  Aizemberg, Diana  
      Aragón, Ernesto  
      de Jesús, Eulogio  
      Eisler, Marie  
      Médici, Héctor  
8º Concurso
2002
  Gallardo, Ana  
      Nazarian, Ester  
      Perrotta, Diego  
      Sorondo, Rodolfo  
9º Concurso
2003
  Eguia, Fermín  
      Fallik, Irina  
      Kupferminc, Mirta  
      Roux, Ricardo  
10º Concurso
2004
  Dartiguelongue, Cristina  
      Dowek, Diana  
      Sarsale, Jorge  
      Narosky, Mirta  
      Scafidi, Roberto  
11º Concurso
2005
  Antoniadis, Carolina  
      Barragán, Claudio  
      Pats, Graciela  
      Ponce, Raul  
12º Concurso
2006
  Barreda, Fabiana  
      Astica, Juan  
      Sapia, Mariano  
     

Dobarro, Nora

 
      Páez, Pablo  
13º Concurso
2007
 

Cacchiarelli, Natalia

 
      Kravetz, Carlos
      Sanes, Verónica
      Bairon, Elba  
      Panosetti, Omar  
14º Concurso
2008
  Flichman, Silvia  
      Fernández, Roberto
      Godel, Ana
     

Goin, Fernando

 
      Santiso, Ana María  
15º Concurso
2009
  Perret, Cecile  
      Torcoletti, Juan  
      Sainz,Gabriel  
     

Pino, Felipe

 
      Vaschetti, Norma  
16º Concurso
2010
  Sturgeon, Richard  
      Fleurquin, Liliana  
      Alicia, Carletti  
     

Chillemi, Sebastián

 
17º Concurso
2011
  Robirosa, Josefina  
      Santoro, Daniel
      Noguera, Richard
     

González, Luisa

 
      Gómez Biggeri, Sebastián  
18º Concurso
2012
  Onofrio, Norberto  
      Astica, Juan  
      Roux, Ricardo  
     

Páez, Pablo

 
      Roux, Alejandra  
19º Concurso
2013
  de Koenigsberg, Maggie  
      Pino, Felipe
      Scannapieco, Carlos
     

Senderowicz, Paula

 
      Sordi, Alejandro  
20º Concurso
2014
  Perez Temperley, Marta  
      Pirozzi, Jorge  
      Prajs, Vanina  
     

Reato, Emilio

 
      Wain, Ovidio  
21º Concurso
2015
  Eguía, Fermín  
      Parisi, Alejandro  
      Castro Cuccuini, Daniel,  
     

Dartiguelonge, Cristina

 
      Mans, Ilda  
22º Concurso
2016
  De Monte, Pablo  
      Torreta, Marcelo  
      Mac Loghlin, Guillermo  
     

Ligthtowler, Balbina

 
      Banzer, Gisela  
23º Concurso
2017
  Pietra, Jorge  
      Gárgano, Germán  
      Trachtenberg, Martina  
     

Antoniadis, Carolina

 
      Astica, Juan  
© Libreria Thesis - Todos los derechos reservados